StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -

$12

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -:our focus is to provide you with the ultimate experience through exceptional service. No Issueshouston mall,regular dealer,ranking top17StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -
|||

Product description

The FIBLCST5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. To ensure optimum performance. reliability. and top quality performance.


From the manufacturer

Seaside Newport Wicker Picnic Basket by TwineDog Pooper Scooper, Long Handle Portable Pooper Scooper for LargAntique Brass Compass with Quote in Beautiful Leather Case,2.5"BWOGUE Large Rabbit Litter Box Toilet,Potty Trainer Corner LitteMaster Lock M1XTRILH Magnum Heavy Duty Padlock with Key, 3 PackH10144 Prince Harry and Meghan Cardboard Cutout Standee Wet PainRubie's Girl's Marvel Studios Black Widow Move Deluxe CostumeReversible Furniture Protector! Elegance Linen Luxury Slipcover/
Picnic Time Coca-Cola Insulated Metro Basket, Red
Rasta Imposta She's Dynamite Costume Adult
Knixmax Men's Memory Foam Insoles Comfort Shoe Inserts Replaceme
Flat Top Kabuki Foundation Makeup Brush for Face and body Perfec
Lactraum 24X30 inch Dimmable LED Lighted Bathroom Wall Mounted V
BinetGo Cat Climbing Tower Activity Tree with Vertical Cat Sis
Sosody 5 L Clear Storage Boxes with Lids, Plastic Storage Contai
TAC-Sky U94 PTT Tactical Headset Military Adapter for Midland Ra
Blue Buffalo Tastefuls Natural Flaked Wet Cat FoodTEMCo Kanthal A1 wire 31 Gauge 1 lb (5181 ft) Resistance AWG A-1Quality Choice Medicated Vaporizing Steam Liquid, 4 Ounces Each50S Jukebox HitsStar Wars Battlefront: Renegade Squadron (PSP)WINOMO Bike Trailer Hitch Universal Bicycle Trailer Hitch CoupleSeattle Seahawks Set of 2 Die Cut DecalsROLATAPE RT204 Dual 4-inch Measuring Wheel , Yellow
Homewell Outdoor Dining Furniture Set for Patio, Back Yard, Deck
Two Sides of
10 Toggle Bolts #6-32 X 4"
COLIBROX Hide-a-Spare-Key Fake Rock | Looks Feels Like Real St
Claey's, Old Fashioned Hard Candy Licorice, 6 oz
GSC 4-90974-10, Acrylic Equilateral Prism, 50mm Length, Pack of
Shetland Sheepdog Sheltie Dog Hand Painted Christmas Ornament -
VILLACERA Natural Rectangle Handmade Twisted Wicker Baskets Made

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -:our focus is to provide you with the ultimate experience through exceptional service. No Issueshouston mall,regular dealer,ranking top17StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -